Beauty and Makeup Tips
Home Beauty Skin Care Fitness & Lifestyle Body Care Hair Care Fashion Hairstyles
Short | Celebrity Hairstyles | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Hairstyle Articles & Tips | Gallery
Home Hairstyles Celebrity Hairstyles 3 Britney Spears

Stunning hairstyles of Britney Spears | Tips for getting Britney Spears hair style

Beautiful Britney Spears Celebrity Profile

Name: Britney Spears
Birth Name: Britney Jean Spears
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Date of Birth: December 2, 1981
Place of Birth: Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician

How to do Britney Spears Hairstyle?

Britney Spears Picture This is the classic Britney style which creates plenty of stream and flow for the body hairs. The hair has been formed into a longer spread and deep layers. They have been severed entirely to kindle fullness. This style is within reach to re-create and will fit to almost all face shapes.

 




Spread your Buzz here..


Britney Spears Brittany Daniel Brittany Murphy Brooke Valentine Caleigh Peters
Cameron Diaz Cameron Goodman Brooke Burke Busy Philipps Calista Flockhart


Share BCG on Social Network







Share |

Camilla Belle
Brooke Shields
Brittany Robertson
Brooklyn Decker
Brittany Snow


Brigitte Bardot
Brook Wolofsky
Brooke Hogan
Britney Christian
Bryce Dallas Howard

CELEBRITY HAIRSTYLES-3

Camille Guaty
Candace Kita
Candice Bailey
Candice Bergen
Candy Spelling
Carla Gugino
Carmen Electra
Carol Alt
Carol Leifer
Carolina Bermudez
Carolina Herrera
Caroline D Amore
Caroline Rhea
Carolyn Murphy
Carrie Aizley
Carrie Underwood
Cassandra Peterson
Cassandra Wilson
Cassie
Cat Deeley
Catalina Sandino
Cate Blanchett
Catherine Bell
Catherine Deneuve
Catherine Hicks
Catherine Keener
Catherine OHara
Catherine Zeta-Jones
Cathy Schulman
Celine Dion
Celines Toribio
Chandra Wilson
Chante Moore
Charisma Carpenter
Charity Shea
Charlize Theron
Charlotte Ross
Charo
Charytin
Chase Masterson
Chelsea Crowe
Cher
Cheryl Burke
Cheryl Campbell
Cheryl Hines
Cheryl Tiegs
China Chow
Chloe Sevigny
Chrishell Stause
Christa Campbell
Christel Khalil
Christie Brinkley
Christina Aguilera
Christina Applegate
Christina Milian
Christina Moore
Christina Ricci
Christine Baranski
Christine Danielle Connolly
Christine Ebersol
Christine Lahti
Christine Taylor
Christy Turlington
Chynna
Ciara


Celebrity Hairstyle
Celebrity Hairstyles-1
Celebrity Hairstyles-2
Celebrity Hairstyles-3
Celebrity Hairstyles-4


bcg QUICK TIPS

bcg Features

Beauty-Cosmetic-Guide ELSEWHERE

Fitness & Lifestyle Beauty
Hair Care Hairstyle
Fashion Skin Diseases
Skin Care Body Care
Beauty secrets Beauty Blog
Beauty Articles Ask Advice
Reviews Beauty Recipes
How-tos Make-up
Facebook Twitter
   


© Copyright 2003-2013, www.beauty-cosmetic-guide.com. All Rights Reserved. Home | Feedback | Privacy Policy | About Us